Annual gift report

Gifts from July 30, 2017 – December 31, 2018

1933 SOCIETY

($1,000,000 and Above)

  • Anonymous

SACRED HEART SOCIETY

($25,000 and Above)

  • Mickey Armstrong ’11 (Hon D)
  • Marc and Mary Brand
  • Mike and Rene Brand
  • David ’01, ’11 and Glenna Borho
  • Yolanda and Gene Camarena (Hon D)
  • Noreen Carrocci and Robert Benson
  • C. Richard Cox
  • Linda ’77 and Joe Davison
  • Myra and Thomas Devlin
  • Sarah and Nick ’73 Dondlinger
  • Kenneth and Sue Doonan
  • Les and Pam Eck
  • Rosalie and Robert Goebel (Hon D)
  • Terry Keller ’68
  • Ann and Paul ’84 Konecny
  • Carla and Lawrence Steckline

Companies, Foundations
and Organizations

  • Bank of America
  • Catholic Diocese of Wichita
  • Fred C. & Mary R. Koch Foundation
  • Fugate Enterprises/ Larry and Dana Fugate
  • Great Western Dining Service, Inc.
  • Growing the Vision of Light Foundation
  • I.A. O’Shaughnessy Foundation
  • James and Catherine Buck Charitable Trust
  • Kansas Department of Education
  • Kansas Health Foundation
  • Lattner Family Foundation
  • Legacy Bank
  • The Dwane L. & Velma Lunt Wallace Charitable Foundation
  • The Fidelity Bank Foundation
  • The Goebel Family Star Lumber Charitable Foundation

MONSIGNOR MCNEILL SOCIETY

($10,000 – $24,999)

  • Susie and Bill Braun
  • Dale and Michael Bukaty
  • Julie and Gene ’76 Cannata
  • Dianne ’75 and John ’75 Carney
  • Colleen and Tom ’72 Dondlinger
  • Marilyn and John Dugan (Hon D)
  • Regine and Steven Feilmeier
  • Paul Foley Jr.
  • Michael Heaston
  • Madeline Hynes
  • Denise and Shawn ’82 McDonald
  • Freda and John ’76 Pyles
  • Jo Ellen and Randy Reed
  • Donald Sbarra
  • Karen and David ’76 Schmeidler
  • Janet and Scott Schwindaman
  • Rev. Thomas Welk (Hon) CPPS
  • Alice ’85 and Dale Wiggins (Hon D)
  • Marta and Stephen ’76 Williamson
  • Dale Withers

Companies, Foundations
and Organizations

  • A.C. & Margaret Miller Trust
  • Adorers of the Blood of Christ
  • Archdiocese of Oklahoma City
  • Boyer Educational Trust
  • Dondlinger & Sons Const. Inc.
  • Grumpy Old Men
  • Intrust Bank Charitable Trust
  • K.T. Wiedemann Foundation Inc
  • Midwest Single Source Inc
  • Mommy’s Helper, Inc./ Martin Park
  • Naftzger Fund for Fine Arts
  • Overland Charters
  • Rocking M. Media LLC
  • The Westerman Foundation

DE MATTIAS SOCIETY

($1,000 – $9,999)

  • Elaine ’51 and Wayne Aaron
  • Jan and Jerry Aaron
  • Dorothy Adams AA ’37, ’61
  • John Anderson ’95
  • George and Joecelyne Ausseil
  • Patti and Richard Ayesh
  • Ray Bajza
  • Teresa ’10 (Hon D) and Charles Bartels
  • Clark and Sharon Bastian
  • Jason ’99 and Amy Beckmann
  • Johnnie Bell
  • Brian Black
  • Diane and Roger Bloyd
  • Karen and Andrew ’79 Bogner
  • Ruth ’94 and Jim Busch
  • Louie ’70 and Karen Campisani
  • Owen Canfield
  • Janie and Frank Carney
  • Sherry and Anthony Catanese
  • Cam Clark
  • Elizabeth and Christopher (Hon) Clawson
  • Kristen Clevenger
  • Bernard Collins
  • Valry Coltharp ’70
  • Tim Connell
  • Kristin and Matt Conrad
  • Diana ’85 and Randall Crook
  • Krystal ’05 and Justin ’05 Crumley
  • Laura and Richard (Hon D) Cummings
  • Erin and Bradley ’97 Dart
  • Katherine ’66 and Frank DeBacker
  • Margaret Anne ’82 and Detmer
  • Nancy and Robert ’82 Diepenbrock
  • Sylvia Orozco-Do and Patrick Do
  • Jill Docking
  • Laurie Drouhard ’90
  • Kelly ’85 and Glenn ’85 Dugan
  • Jenni ’04 and Michael ’03 Eck
  • John Eck
  • Kathy and John Eck
  • Elvera ’55 and Jerome Ewald
  • John Exline
  • Brenda Farha
  • Christopher and Karoline Felts
  • Joan (Hon) and Frank Felts
  • Bernadette and Don ’07 Fetterolf
  • John Finn
  • Marvin R. Fisher
  • Ann and Thomas (Hon) Foley
  • Karen and Robin Foley
  • John P. Fogliasso
  • Ann ’81 ’01 and Mark ’78 Fox
  • Stephanie Galichia
  • Jennifer and Brandon Gantz
  • Joan Gerber
  • Linda and John ’69 Gibson
  • Christine and Daniel ’96 Giroux
  • Kathy ’96 and Girrens
  • Paulette and Patrick Goebel
  • Jeanette ’63 Green
  • Melissa ’82 and Bart ’83 Grelinger
  • Barbara ’70 and John ’70 Gunter
  • Mary and Bruce Hall
  • Patricia Hamman
  • Susan Hammond
  • Renee and Patrick ’11 Hanrahan
  • Margaret and Patrick Healy
  • Dr. Larry L. and Robbi C. ’75 Heck
  • David Hemken ’74
  • Sheryl Hemmen ’91 and Steven Albert
  • Carol and Kenneth Hertel
  • Barbara and Arlin Hill
  • Jan Hiser ’81
  • Jack Hollingsworth
  • Elizabeth ’79 and Morris ’80 Hund
  • Michelle and Kevin Hunt
  • Jane ’78 and Richard Jacobs-Lowe
  • Margaret ’81 and Kent Johnson
  • Veronica ’82 and J.V. ’82 Johnston
  • Kay and Norm Jones
  • Mary Jones ’84
  • Patricia and James Kastens
  • Gerry Killeen A’65, ’69
  • Jodi and Doug Kirkland
  • J.T. Klaus ’87
  • Rodney Klausmeyer ’74
  • Deanna Kline
  • Patricia and Edward Koehler
  • Kim Krull
  • Jocelyne and George Laham
  • Maribeth ’76 and Robert ’74 Lester
  • Carla and John ’83 Lies
  • Ellen ’81 and Edward ’80 Leis
  • Karen and L. Gordon Long
  • Kim and James Long
  • Carmella ’79 and Michael ’78, ’99 
  • (Hon D) Ludlow
  • Jean (Hon) and Arturo ’74 Macias
  • Alice and Mark Mannette
  • Judy ’66 and John Marstall
  • Melody and Robert ’83 Martin
  • Shawn and Thomas ’82 McCarthy
  • Angela and Brian McCoy
  • Pam and Bill Meitl
  • Ruth Menzer ’63
  • Christopher Miller
  • Teri and Michael Monteferrante
  • Mary and Fred Muck
  • Rachel and Scott Mudloff
  • Sandra Muchka A’67
  • Meliss and Michael Mullins
  • Angie ’82 and Ronald ’80 Nagy
  • Sharon and Phillip Neff
  • Tammie Nelson ’88
  • Bettie and James Newby
  • Dennis Newell ’77
  • Hoa-Dung Nguyen ’08
  • Sharon ’89 and Greg Niemann
  • Leona O’Reilly ’64
  • Diane ’78 and Mark Orth-Baalmann
  • Michael A. Pelfrey
  • John Peterson ’98
  • Steve and Suzanne Peterson
  • Randy Phillips
  • Bill and Traci Pickert
  • Kenneth Plank
  • Catherine ’78 and William ’78 Powers
  • Kirk Pytlinski ’73
  • Mary Ann and Ronald ’96 Rabe
  • Vera and Steve Robl
  • Liz and Michael Rodee
  • Cathy and Steve ’83 Rorebeck
  • Ann and Dennis Ross
  • Marsha and Barry ’72 Rudy
  • Shirley Rueb ’70
  • Kate and Daniel Scheer
  • Donna and Robert Schmisseur
  • Rosana and Jere Schoonover
  • Ashley and Chet ’01 Schrader
  • Kenneth Schuckman ’76
  • Steven Schwartz ’78
  • Diana and Stephen ’76 Scuka
  • Christine and Jason Searl
  • Mercedes and Todd Shoemaker
  • Rev. Michael Simone
  • Anne ’79 and Bob ’83 Simpson
  • Rene ’86 and Michael ’86 Smith
  • Amanda Stanley ’08
  • Sheryl Stanley
  • Shelly ’95 and Kyle Steadman
  • Sara ’03 and Zack Steven
  • Jenifer ’87, ’93 and Richard Stone
  • Laurie and Darrell Stroda
  • Jacalyn Strong
  • Jo Ann ’56 and Sylvester Temaat
  • Barbara ’80 and Ralph ’80 Thiergart
  • Patricia and Leroy Thompson
  • Lisa and Gerald ’81 Thimmesch
  • Mouna and Ned Todorov
  • Virginia and Paul Treadwell
  • Kathryn ’14 and Victor ’11 Trilli
  • Lori and Mark ’74 Troilo
  • Jacqueline Vietti
  • James Voegeli
  • Kathy and James Vosburgh
  • Carol ’78 and Robert Weaver
  • Jane and Tom Weilert
  • Margaret Weilert A’61, ’65
  • Christine and Blake Wells
  • Cindy and Gary Werth
  • Dana Winkler
  • Rachael and Bryan Woods
  • Janane and Estephan Zayat

Companies, Foundations
and Organizations

  • 1st Mortgages
  • ABC Liquor
  • Advanced Orthopaedic Associates P.A.
  • Alloya Corp Federal Credit Union
  • Ally Financial Inc.
  • Ascension Health Ministry
  • Aviation Engineering
  • Axiom Healthcare Services LLC
  • Bell Carpet & Floors
  • Berry Foundation
  • BG Products Inc.
  • BKD LLP
  • Black Hills Corporation Foundation
  • BlueCross BlueShield of KS Foundation
  • Bob Bergkamp Construction Co. Inc.
  • Butler Community College
  • C.E. Machine Company Inc.
  • Catholic Diocese of Dodge City
  • Commerce Bank
  • Construction Management Inc.
  • Cornejo & Sons Inc.
  • Crossfirst Bank
  • Crossland Construction Company Inc.
  • Dechant Foundation
  • Doonan Truck & Equipment
  • Dugan Truck Line LLC
  • Emprise Bank
  • Envision Inc.
  • Equity Bank
  • Evelyn Phinney Scholarship Trust
  • Fidelity Bank
  • Foulston Siefkin LLP
  • Galichia Foundation
  • Gordon W Evans Charitable Trust
  • Greater Wichita Sports Commission
  • Groves Liquor
  • Hallbart Consulting, LLC
  • Herbert Krumsick Rev Trust
  • House of Schwan Inc.
  • IMA Foundation
  • Investment Resources Corp.
  • J.R. Custom Metal Products
  • Johnnie Bell Properties
  • Kansas Filtration LLC
  • Kansas Independent College Foundation
  • Key Management Company
  • Keystone Solid Surfaces
  • KU School of Medicine – Wichita
  • Lakepoint Family Physicians, PA
  • LDF Sales & Distributing Inc.
  • Light Agency Inc.
  • Mid American Credit Union
  • NuStar Foundation
  • OSIsoft LLC
  • Pepsi-Cola Bottling Co. Wichita
  • Premier Food Service, Inc.
  • Professional Engineering 
  • Consultants P.A.
  • Professor Fran and Geri 
  • Jabara Fund, Inc
  • Reddi Industries Inc.
  • Rockwell Collins
  • Screw Machine Products Inc.
  • Simmons Bank
  • Simpson Construction Services Inc.
  • South Central Sealing LLC
  • Spirit AeroSystems Inc.
  • Sunflower Mountain Distribution LLC
  • Supplement World LLC
  • SW Plus
  • Textron
  • The Boeing Company
  • The Boeing Company Charitable Trust
  • The Klenda Foundation
  • Triplett Woolf & Garretson LLC
  • Twentieth Century Club
  • Twin Oaks Anesthesia
  • Village Tours & Travel
  • Volunteer Kansas Inc.
  • Weigand Family Foundation

JET CLUB

($999 and Below)

  • Jeannette and Herbert Abts
  • Eliza and Gary Ace
  • Jesus Acosta
  • Betty Adams, ASC A’61, ’66, ’10 (Hon D)
  • Cindy Adams
  • Eileen Adams ’87
  • Debra and Antonio ’96 Alba
  • Magda Albandoz ’56
  • Dolores Albers
  • Willie Albert ’80
  • Ruth Alder
  • Florence and David Alexander
  • Isis Alexander
  • Kathleen Alexander
  • Myzell and Jean Alexander
  • Ronald Alexander
  • Melissa Allan
  • Dwight Allen
  • Janet and Gary Allen
  • Jennifer and Ronnie Allen
  • Megan Allen
  • Mildred and Dale Allen
  • Ronald Allen
  • Susan Allen
  • Renee ’11 and Jarod Allerheiligen
  • Denice and Kevin Allfrey
  • Denise and Daniel ’86 Allis
  • Laurie Alloway ’96
  • David Ames
  • Kim and Todd Anciaux
  • Pat Anders
  • Joan Anderson
  • Judith Anderson
  • Kirk Anderson
  • Jennifer and Chad ’99 Andra
  • Tammy and Brett Andrews
  • Edwin Annavedder
  • Mary Annuschat ’83
  • Elvira Arausa
  • Calin Archer
  • Mitchell Arnold ’13
  • Therese and Stephen ’71 Arnold
  • Ann Asbury
  • Tiffany and Aaron Ash
  • Steven Ast
  • Shella and John Augspurger
  • George Ausseil
  • Sonya Avelar ’18
  • Ann and Aaron Avila
  • Angeline (Robben) Baalman A’56
  • Rebecca and Francis ’05 Baalmann
  • Brenton Bagwell
  • Lynette and Edward Bagwell
  • Marvin and Mary Jane ’61 Bahr
  • Robert Bahr
  • Alex Bajza
  • Jill Baker
  • Patricia Baker ’61
  • Ross Ballard ’12
  • Richard Bannister ’07
  • David and Arleen ’83 Banowetz
  • Joann Baptiste ’71
  • Carla Barber ’96
  • Marita and Dallas Barrett
  • Katie ’13 and Austin Barrientos
  • Lindsey and David Barrios
  • Dan ’73 and Joyce Barry
  • Don and Lora Barry
  • Agnes Bass
  • Tamara ’07 and Vincent Bauer
  • Joyce Baustert ’63
  • W. David Beasley ’96
  • Bradly Bechtel
  • Angela Becker
  • Roger and Angelina ’69 Bedell
  • Amy and David ’84 Beier
  • Dana and Jeffrey Beitey
  • Colin Bell
  • Donna and Francis Bell
  • Jaculin and Michael Bell
  • Joan ’73 and Larry Bell
  • Sherry and Mark Bell
  • Traci and Mike Bell
  • Asha and Timothy ’05 Belsan
  • Lori Benge ’13
  • Kathryn Benton
  • Nancy Beresheim
  • Helen Bergkamp
  • Julie Bergkamp ’93, ’04
  • Victoria Bergkamp, ASC A’67 ’72
  • Laurie and Bob Berman
  • Jonnie ’92 Berneking
  • Ronald Biava
  • Greg ’68 and Patti Biltz
  • Rev. Dwight Birket, ’80
  • Marcella Birzer ’66
  • Marguerite Birzer A’57, ’62
  • Philip Blick
  • Jennifer Blundon ’01
  • Sandra Boh
  • Tracy Bohm
  • Zilla and Glenn Bonnell
  • Sonja Bontrager and Michael
  • Aumack ’06
  • Laurie Boorigie
  • Harry and Anne A’58, ’62 Borchardt
  • Glenna and David ’01, ’11  Borho
  • Micah Boulanger
  • Jennifer Bowen ’96
  • Delores Bowers
  • Sharon ’98 and Scott Bowman
  • Susan and Adam Boyle
  • Nancy Bradley ’84
  • Michael Bradt
  • Catherine Brady ’44
  • Timothy Brady ’87
  • Eugene Brandt
  • Mary Brasseaux
  • Holly and Kevin Brasser
  • Zachary Brennan
  • Jerri Brenner
  • Lenore Brevik
  • Patricia ’03 and Steven Briggs
  • Stephanie and Francis ’79 Brinker
  • R. Quincy Britt
  • Ashley Brooks
  • Ann J. Brown
  • Debra Brown
  • Dolores ’53 and Martin Brown
  • Frederick Brown Jr. ’73
  • Linda Brown
  • Linus Brungardt
  • Donald Bryant
  • J. Bryant
  • Kathy and Roderick Bugbee
  • Darran and Ruth ’85 Bugner
  • Marilyn ’77 and Robert Bundy
  • Margaret and Neill ’93 Burdett
  • Grace ’11 and Henry Buresh
  • Sheila Burke
  • Timothy and Dee ’99 Burke
  • Rose Ann ’68 and Gerald Burkhart
  • Paige Burks
  • Edward ’70 ’99 and Catherine ’72 Burns
  • Kathy and Michael Burrus
  • Cynthia and Peter Burton
  • Laura Burton
  • Melissa Burton ’00
  • Janet Busse
  • Caden Butler
  • Margaret Butterfield
  • George Byrd
  • Marilyn ’56 and Roger Caldwell
  • Morgan Calvert
  • Shana ’00 and Jason Camblin
  • Eugene ’00 ’04 and Florence Cameron
  • Cathy Cameron-Smith
  • Louis and Joanne ’66 Campola
  • Richelle (Stone) ’14 and Keith Carlin
  • Barbara Carlson
  • Aldona and Patrick ’74 Carney
  • Kay Carroll
  • Margaret Carroll
  • Elaine Carson ’06
  • Glenn Carson
  • Brad and Linda Carter
  • James Carter
  • Jon and Connie Carter
  • Colleen and Marcelo ’13 Casenove
  • Toni Cassady
  • Charles Cecil
  • Jose Cepeda
  • Janet Cervantes
  • David Chaippetti
  • Linda Chamberlain
  • Marcella Chambers ’56
  • Alejandro Chaparro
  • Kelli Charles
  • Stephen Chastain
  • Cynthia Chavez
  • Barry and Helen Cheatham
  • Joe (Hon) and Pat Childs
  • Timothy Cho ’10
  • Margaret and Thomas Church
  • Candy ’92 and Todd Clark
  • Sharon Clark
  • Terry Clark
  • Casey and Paul ’07 Cleland
  • Judith ’70 and Michael ’71 Clifford
  • Terry ’74 and Sherry Clifton
  • Jean Clithero ’74
  • Stacy Cofer
  • Stephanie ’85 and Thomas Conkright
  • LaSandra and Darryl Conley
  • Naola Conner ’49
  • Martin Conrey ’81
  • Dick and Irene ’51 Cooper
  • Jill and Lee (Hon D) Cooper
  • Jenae and Marty Cornejo
  • Fred (Hon) and Diane Corner
  • Arlene and Thomas Cornwell
  • Sherry Coronado
  • Meghan Corwell ’13
  • Sandra Cosler
  • Julie Couch
  • Mary Coufal
  • Michael Coufal
  • R.L. Craig
  • Beverly Cranshaw
  • Cheryl Crouse
  • Michelle and James Crouse
  • Tonya and David Dahl
  • John ’97 and Denise Dahlgren
  • Nancy ’10 and Eric Dahlinger
  • Michael Dammel
  • Joseph Dandurand ’71
  • Patricia ’78 and Adolph ’76 D’Angelo
  • Rosemary Daniels
  • Jerry ’76 and Dolores David
  • Christine and Marc Davis
  • Colleen Davis
  • John Davis
  • Phyllis M. Davis
  • Stacy Davis
  • Robyn Davis-Anders
  • Vidal De Leon
  • Robert Dean
  • Stephanie Dean ’65
  • Anna ’47 and Virgil (Hon D) Dechant
  • Jared Dechant ’17
  • Shana DeGroff
  • Teresa DeMong
  • Tim Denk
  • Tyson Denton ’05
  • Pamela Denyer
  • Thomas Depperschmidt
  • Mary Ann ’57 and James Deskins
  • Maryann Desmond
  • Ruth Deuschle ’48
  • Richard Devore
  • Margaret Di Silvestro ’11
  • Mark Dickson
  • Annie Diederich
  • Gina Greenway ’04 and Bryan 
  • Dietrich ’16
  • Gloria Dimit
  • Virginia Dold ’64
  • Catherine Dondlinger A”65, ’70 
  • and Jane Paris
  • Terri and Martin Dondlinger
  • Carolyn and Michael Donovan
  • Roseann and Robert Dool
  • Sue and Kenneth Doonan
  • Martha ’74 and Larry ’73 Dostert
  • Richard Drendel ’03
  • Georgia ’10 ’12 and Chris Drewes
  • Amy ’10 and Ryan Duckers
  • Darice Duffy
  • Karen Dullea ’67
  • Brielle Dunham
  • Steve Dunn
  • Theresa ’64 and Kenneth Duran
  • Stacy and Chris Dykstra
  • Denise Eastman
  • M. Jane Eaves
  • Patricia Ebenkamp ’66
  • Keith and Terra Eck
  • Lacy and Jack Eck
  • Timothy Eckberg ’76
  • Patricia and William Edison
  • Melissa ’05 and Patrick ’07 Edwards
  • Shannon Edwards
  • Steve Eggers
  • Jenni and Zane ’07 ’12 Ehling
  • Becky and William Eklund
  • Carolyn Elder ’67
  • Alfreda Elliott ’53
  • Amelia ’75 and William Ellison
  • Joseph ’87 and Sandra Elmore
  • Joseph Elpers
  • Joyce England
  • Charles Erdman
  • Pamela and Wylie ’67 Ernatt
  • Mary ’90 and Robert Ernst
  • Jane Eshelman
  • Ariana Esparza ’18
  • Levi Esses
  • Everett Euler
  • Danielle ’04 and Michael Evancho
  • Charles C. Evans
  • Mildred and Robert Evans
  • Sara Farley
  • Cindy and Randy Farmer
  • Beth Fatkin
  • Josephine Feliciano ’05
  • Karen ’69 and Alfred Ferruolo
  • Nadine ’49 and Bruce Fickle
  • Megan Fields ’16
  • Janice Fiene
  • Jean and Mark Finch
  • Sylvia Findlay
  • James Fiscella
  • Debora Alford ’90
  • Karen (Chippeaux) Flanigan A’64, ’85
  • Brianna ’15 and Jarrod ’15 Flax
  • Belinda Flowers
  • Thomas Fontenoy
  • Donna and Harry Foockle
  • Yasmin Forouzandeh
  • James and Johanna ’69 Forshee
  • Jill Fort
  • Carol and Richard Foster
  • Chad Foster
  • James Fox
  • Lynn and Gary Fox
  • Ted Fox
  • Maureen Franklin
  • Nancy and Max Frazier
  • Virginia  Freeman ’66
  • Mary Fresquez
  • Kim ’02 and Evette ’05 Fuerniss
  • Laura Fulton-Harmon
  • Sallie Fulwiler
  • Stella and Joseph Galichia
  • Maria Gallardo
  • Naomi Gamer ’56
  • Kathy and Roger Gann-McCoy
  • Pauline and Philip Gantz
  • Kim and Victor ’03 Garcia-Bebek
  • Tonya and Justin Garretson
  • Dustin Gates ’11
  • Karen ’83 and Greg ’81 Gawlik
  • Philip and Angela ’81 Gegen
  • Marjorie Gelderloos
  • April and Michael Gerber
  • Dennis Gerber ’80
  • Kathryn and Donald ’88 Gerber
  • Larry Gerber
  • Sonya Geuke
  • Neely Giangreco
  • Lori and Sinh Gibbon
  • Margaret Giefer ’61
  • Penny and Maurice ’10 Gikima
  • Fr. Joseph Gile
  • Bruce Gilkeson
  • Matthew Gillen
  • Betty Ann Gillespie
  • Angie and Justin Gilpin
  • Donna and Ray Girardo
  • Kerry Girod ’87
  • Carlo Giurini
  • Rosella Goering ’78
  • Scott and Beth ’90 Golay
  • Thomas Goldsworthy
  • Shireen and Troy Gooch
  • Catherine ’05 and Michael Govert
  • Debra and Gregory Gowing
  • Rosy and Mark Graber
  • James Graf
  • Larry Graff
  • Sue Graff
  • Joanna Grant
  • Ruby Gray
  • Susan Graziano
  • Jennifer ’88 and Kent Green-Miracle
  • Nancy Greenwood
  • Norma Greever
  • W.J. and Geraldean ’57, ’63 Grennan
  • Brenda and Darin Greseth
  • William Gress
  • Nancy Grindstaff
  • Marc Grisar
  • Laura and Jeff Gruenbacher
  • Anita ’15 and Terry Guidry
  • Garth Gunnarson
  • Mary and Roger ’93 Gunsell
  • George Guthrie
  • Melvin Gutknecht
  • Sharon and James Hagan
  • Katie Hahn ’10
  • Diane ’97 and Steven Haines
  • Laura and Thomas Hall
  • Louise and John Hall
  • Rita and Calvin Hall
  • Kay Hallacy ’95
  • Mary Hamersky ’56
  • Susanne Hamker ’71
  • Kevin Hamm
  • Julie M. Hammer-Pedigo
  • Natalie and Gary Hand
  • Audrey Hane and Scott Hane
  • H.J. and Joye Haneberg
  • Zachary Hanford ’10
  • Amy Hanna
  • Joe and Linda Hannon
  • Eric Hansen
  • Robert ’06 and Stephanie Harding
  • Jessica ’17 and Patrick Harms
  • Ron Harnden
  • Margaret Harper
  • LaShandra Harris
  • Marvel Harrison
  • Seth Harshberger ’11
  • Vanessa ’02 and Steve Harshberger
  • Laura Hartley
  • Lana Hasik
  • Micah Hasik
  • Catherine Hattrup ’44
  • Lisa Hatzenbiler
  • Lynn Hawkinson
  • Krissi and Chris
  • Renee ’02 and Adam Hein
  • Arnold Helsing
  • Linda Hemken
  • Patricia Henderson
  • Annette Hennes
  • Sonya ’65 and Lawrence Herbers
  • Cindy Herbst
  • Katina and Kenneth ’11 Herrig
  • Raydonia Herring
  • Norma Hershberger
  • Mary ’96 and Jerry Hertach
  • Serina Hertel ’11
  • Rose Herzberg
  • Pixie and Samuel Hester
  • Larry and Mary Heyka ’01
  • Brenda Hicks ’64
  • Kim and Steven ’11 Hieger
  • Gloria ’10 and Chad Hildreth
  • Amy and Mark ’90 Hilger
  • Jancy and J. Scott
  • Jenna ’09 and Andrew ’08 Hill
  • Kimberly ’87 and Brian Hillard
  • Debbie Hillman
  • Kristin and Bradley Hines
  • Marni Hirshman
  • Nancy Hobbs
  • Laura Hocker
  • Delores Hodny
  • Larry and Tina ’86 Hoetmer
  • Dwayne Hogan
  • John Hogan
  • Michael ’79 and Elizabeth Hogan
  • Bob and Jana ’90 Holder
  • Ray Holguin
  • Barry and Helen Hoofer
  • Roger Hooten ’93
  • Carolann ’66 and Gene Hoppe
  • Amelia and Marc Hopper
  • Anne Hopper
  • Ron and Janice A’57, ’64 Hornung
  • Judith ’58 and Carl Horton
  • Constance A’64, ’68 and Michael Hotze
  • Jacqueline House ’00
  • Martin Howland
  • Edmund Hoyt
  • Michelle Hoyt
  • Haley Hungate ’15
  • Suzanne A’64 and Michael Hunter
  • Amy ’06 and Ryan ’07 Huschka
  • Sara and Daryl Huter
  • Sherry Irsik ’08
  • Gladie Irwin ’68
  • Jan and Tom Irwin
  • Julia Irwin ’82
  • Maria Irwin
  • Mark Isler
  • David Jabara
  • Matthew Jacobs
  • Theresa Janosov
  • Veronica ’83 and Douglas Janvrin
  • Karen and Walter Jaworski
  • Diana Jay
  • Norma Jay
  • Robin Jeffries
  • Laura ’02 and Jason Jelinek
  • Brett Jenlink ’08
  • Suzanne Jessup
  • Jeffrey Johnson ’07
  • Joan Johnson
  • Marilyn Johnson
  • Susan and Greg Johnson
  • Yelando ’07 and Milan ’07 Johnson
  • Jake ’08 and Betty Johnston
  • Jordan Johnston
  • Marianne Johnston
  • Sophia ’17 and Isaac ’10 Johnston
  • Arthur Jones ’04
  • Daniel and Rita ’77 Jones
  • Sandra Jones ’07
  • Sarah Jones ’15
  • Carol ’59 and Paul Junk
  • Angela Jurgens
  • Gial Kaegi ’67
  • Janet ’61 and Stephen Kaiser
  • Janet Kaiser
  • Lynne and Brian Kaiser
  • Crystal and Paul ’10 Kapalata
  • Daniel Kazmierski
  • Dianne Kearns
  • Bonny and James Keene
  • Andrea and David Kellgren
  • Michelle Kelly
  • Brent Kemnitz
  • Cammie Kennedy and Jonathan Messing
  • Connie and John ’11 Kennedy
  • Richard and Hannah Kerschen
  • Leslie Kilgore
  • Kurt Killen ’15
  • Mike King
  • Sheri King
  • Barbara Kinnas
  • Mary ’65 and Dave Kirkbride
  • Jaime Kissinger ’01
  • James and Kathleen ’67 Klenke
  • Mary Klinge A’63
  • Kristen Knowles ’11
  • Jason ’97 and Rebecca ’97 Knox
  • Gail Knutson
  • Edna and John Koehler
  • Flora and Michael ’83 Koester
  • Mary ’81 and Douglas Kohls
  • Susan Krantz
  • Lois ’74 and George ’72 Kreidler
  • Nikki Kremer
  • Jeffrey Kress
  • Jane A’58, ’62 and Bill Kristek
  • Maria Krum
  • Graham Lace
  • Sherry Lace
  • Jeff Laing
  • Michael Landers
  • Lynn and Myke Lane
  • Emily and Marcus Lanning
  • Jacob Larison
  • Ellen ’73 and David ’71 Larson
  • Shellie Lasiter-Read
  • Caroline and David Lavin
  • Frederick Lazowski ’74
  • Wendy Le ’14
  • Michael and Patricia ’63 Lechtenberg
  • Karen Lemon ’06
  • Larry Leonard ’93
  • Dana LeSueur ’63
  • Debby and Joseph Liddle
  • Patricia A’64 and William Lies
  • Macria and Harry Liggon
  • Betty Linder
  • Julie Lineberger
  • Joan ’88 and Jeffrey ’88 Lipp
  • Patricia and Robert Lister
  • Paul Liszewski
  • Vicky Liszewski
  • DeeDee Little
  • Kim Lockwood
  • Tammy Lockwood ’08
  • Charles and Mary Loeffler
  • Kathy and Matthew Logan
  • Rhonda and Gregory ’81 Lohkamp
  • Donna London
  • Darin ’91 and Margaret ’91 Looper
  • Becky Loosen
  • Mario Lopez
  • Kathy Louia
  • Phillip Lovchik
  • Mary Lubbers ’89
  • Keesha ’06 and Michael ’08 Ludlow
  • Kenneth and Catherine Ludwick
  • Sally Ludwig
  • Nancy Lugo-Baez ’94
  • Barbara Lundin
  • Robin and Thomas Lundstrum
  • Janet Lyda ’80
  • Sarah ’10 and Mark Lynch
  • Richard Macias ’80
  • Valerie and Dennis Mack
  • Tony and Soledad Madrigal
  • Jennifer and Christopher Magana
  • Joyce ’13 and Tim Mahoney
  • Lois Maickel ’55
  • Sheila ’77 and John Maksimowicz
  • Gina Malecha
  • Gretchen and Terry Malone
  • Larry ’98 and Mary Malone
  • Mike and Pat Maloney
  • Marguerite Mangen ’57
  • Pamela and Louis ’93 Mans
  • Robert and Julia Manske
  • Maurie Marcil
  • Janis and Pat Marean
  • Christy Marin
  • JoAnn Mark, ASC ’62
  • Cheryl Markle
  • Larry and Judy ’57 Marks
  • Kerry Martin ’18
  • Melissa ’97 and Johnny ’95 Martin
  • Pauline Martin A’62, ’67
  • Peggy Martin
  • Rosemary ’73 and Roland ’73 Martin
  • Gina and Terry Marx
  • Nanette Marx
  • Angela Marzan
  • Sharon Mathis ’86
  • Rita and Bassam Mattar
  • Rita Maxey
  • Kelly and Kala Maxfield
  • Estella May
  • Margaret Mayer ’50
  • Lisa Mazzola
  • Jeffrey McAnarney
  • Michelle and Chad McAsey
  • Patricia McCabe
  • Jill and Sean McCarthy
  • Lois and Jerald McClain
  • Clarissa ’72 and Rex McClintock
  • Karen McClure
  • Sharai McConico ’72
  • Billy and Mary McCoy
  • Gavin McCrary
  • Eva McCray
  • Shirley and Earl McDaniel
  • Cynthia McDonald ’96
  • Summer ’02 and Rob McDonald
  • Tracy and Kevin McGarey
  • Keith McGee ’80
  • Donna and Gary McGonigle
  • Ella Mae McGuire
  • Colleen McKay
  • Mark McKenzie
  • Timothy McKeown
  • Donald McKinney
  • Eileen McLane
  • Laura ’84 and Kurt McMillan
  • Jennifer McQuistan
  • Robert Megnin
  • Spencer Melfi
  • Andrew Meloy
  • Bill Meloy
  • Lisa Meloy
  • Joan ’75 and Robert Melzer
  • Paola and Aubrey ’14 ’16 Mentis
  • Lance and Robin Meservey
  • Johanna and Duane ’80 Mesloh
  • Michael Metz
  • Eileen ’64 and William Meurer
  • Gloria and Eugene Meyer
  • Kathleen Meyer ’63
  • Michael Meyer
  • Brian Michelson
  • Darlene Michelson
  • Susan Mickus
  • Nicholas Middleton
  • Brenda Mies
  • Cindy ’09 and Mark Miles
  • DeeDee Miller
  • Melanie and James Miller
  • Pamela A’67 and Bill Miller
  • Sylvia and Larry Miller
  • Tanna and Justin Miller
  • Marylynn Minder
  • Jane Mitchell
  • Paula Moffett
  • Nanette Monte
  • Rita ’75 and Thomas Montgomery
  • Mary and Charles Moon
  • Jennifer Moore
  • Lisa Moore
  • Mary Moore
  • Ann Moreno
  • Joseph Moreno
  • Noah Morford
  • Allison and Everett Morgan
  • Barbara and Everett Morgan
  • Crystal ’93 and Ronald Morgan
  • C.L. Morris
  • Kathryn Morris
  • Mary Sue Morris
  • Robert and Thelma Morris
  • Patricia Mueller
  • Kevin and Nancy Mullen
  • Billy Murphy
  • Mark Murray
  • Amy Nagle
  • Thomas Nagle
  • Morgan and Patrick ’05 ’07 Nance
  • Samuel Nance
  • David ’08 and Melissa ’10 Nelson
  • Patricia Nelson ’48
  • Walt and Nikki ’61 Nelson
  • John Nepiuk
  • Susan Neuberger
  • Karla and Alvin Neville
  • Mark Newburg
  • Matt ’87 and Cheryl Newhouse
  • Lisa Nguyen ’11
  • Matthew Nguyen ’18
  • Ton-Vinh Nguyen ’12
  • Barbara and Lance Nichols
  • Phyllis Nickel
  • Rosemary Niedens (Hon)
  • Leticia and Ran Nielsen
  • John Nilges
  • Stephanie ’12 and Tyler ’11 Nordman
  • Tim ’96 and Susan ’94, ’97 Norton
  • Colleen and Patrick Novak
  • Linda Nugent
  • Vonnie and Alan Oberley
  • Rev. Paul Oborny
  • Mary Jo Ochs
  • Renee Oelschlaeger
  • Pia O’Hare
  • Debra O’Leary-Kurtz ’75
  • Mary Lynn and William Oliver
  • Dennis Olsen
  • Cynthia and Jerry Oltmanns
  • Janett and Joseph ’72 O’Malley
  • Lisa O’Neal
  • Joan Opinante A’57, ’61
  • Renee and John Osborne
  • Gwen and Albert Ottenberg
  • Charles D. Outlaw
  • Bernadine ’51 and Donald Overman
  • Patricia Owens, ASC ’74
  • Geraldine ’68 and Gary Padgett
  • Carla and Christopher Padilla
  • Marjorie ’72 and Virgil Palmer
  • Susie Armstrong Palmer
  • Natasha and Martin Park
  • J.W. and M.A. Parker
  • Robin ’06 and Leah ’07 Parker
  • Patricia and Wendell Parks
  • Jerry Parsons
  • Susan Parsons
  • Perrine A’64 and Max Patrick
  • Sara Patry ’11
  • Corbin Patterson ’18
  • John Patton
  • Ronald Paulseen
  • John and Betsy ’75 Pauzauskie
  • Rosemary ’68 and Charles Pawloski
  • Patrick Peddecord
  • Sonia Pedersen
  • Judith Pederson
  • Angela Perez ’18
  • Greg and Karen ’71 Perkins
  • Christine and Daniel ’87 Perlinger
  • Paul Perrone
  • Allyson Perry
  • Lawrence Peterson
  • Elizabeth Peuchen ’14
  • Ann Peyton
  • Dianne Pfannenstiel
  • Herbert Pfannenstiel
  • Jules Pfannenstiel
  • Myra and Craig Pfannenstiel
  • Shawn Pfannenstiel
  • Nick Pfeifer ’09
  • Uy Phi ’11
  • Velma and Gene Phillips
  • Rose Marie A’57, ’61 and David Phipps
  • Elizabeth ’66 and Philip Pile
  • Mandy ’98 and John Pilla
  • Doris ’84 and Gary Pitman-Unruh
  • Gail and Larry Pizzola
  • Bruce Plank
  • Peter Plenta
  • Tonya Plush
  • Bill ’76 and Susan Poell
  • Pamela Polley
  • Ann Pope
  • Mandy and Andrew Porter
  • Katherine ’15 and Clayton Potter
  • Mary and Robert ’91 Potter
  • Shayla and Zechariah
  • Gerald and Corinne ’57 Potvin
  • Genelle ’71 and Richard Powell
  • Anita Pozsgay ’62
  • Cheryl and James ’79 Prange
  • Erin Kolleen Price
  • Tina and Brandon Pride
  • Ron Prilliman
  • Joanna ’14 and Nathan Pryor
  • Elizabeth and Keldon Pucket
  • John ’72 and Deanna ’67 Pumpelly
  • Richard Puntil
  • Barbara Push
  • Karel Putman ’87
  • Donna ’83 and William Quaney
  • Heather Quinn ’14
  • Tracy Ragain
  • Francis Rainey
  • Roger ’98, ’03 and Barbara ’01 Ralls
  • Eleanor Ramsey Dye ’63 and Pat Dye
  • Jerry Reece ’12
  • David Reed ’17
  • Noreen ’66 and Jack Reed
  • Marguerite Regan
  • Eleanor Reichuber
  • Linda and Kyle Reid
  • Kathleen ’60 and Ralph Reida
  • Kim Jaax-Reida and Darrell Reida
  • Mary Ann and John Reinhardt
  • Sheri and Pedro ’78 Resa
  • Connie Resley
  • Mary ’93 and Joe Richardet
  • Dottie and J.C. Riekenberg
  • Rosemary Riney
  • Maida ’60 and Heriberto Rios Rivera
  • Jack Ritchie
  • Linda Rivera
  • Rebecca Rivera
  • Richard and Rachael ’09 Rivero
  • Sherry ’64 and Bob Robben
  • Debra and Rodger Roberts
  • Kramer Robertson
  • Donald Robinson
  • William Roche ’83
  • A.C. and Barbara ’61 Rogers
  • Maureen ’82 ’13 and Albert ’79 Rohleder
  • Charlotte Rohrbach, ASC, ’62
  • Martha Rokey
  • Nipapan Rosenblum
  • Gayle Ross
  • Donna and Edgar Roth Hillis
  • Elmer and Dolores ’64 Rottinghaus
  • Cory Rowland
  • Michael Rumppe
  • Allen and Judy Russell
  • Wendy and Rick Sahatjian
  • Debbie Saldana
  • Mary Saldana
  • Beverly Saldivar
  • JoAnn ’71 and Phil Sample
  • Judy and Tom Sanders
  • Cathy and Bruce Sanderson
  • Blake Sargent
  • Brian and Mary ’83 Sauber
  • Frances Savely
  • Cynthia and John Scales
  • Andrea and Jim Scarpelli
  • Amy and Clark Schafer
  • Brenda and Galen Schawe
  • Payton Scheer
  • Rodney and Debra Scheer
  • Angela ’88 and Steffen Scheide
  • Joshua Schepis
  • Cheryl and Michael Schmeidler
  • Elaine ’90 and Richard Schmeidler
  • Bonnie Schmidt
  • Julie Schneider
  • Christine Schneikart-Luebbe 
  • and Dan Luebbe
  • Jerelyn and Ronald Schneweis
  • Mark Schoenbaum
  • Robin and Dennis Scholle
  • Robin and Max Scholle
  • Joyce ’91 and Monty ’81 Schreiner
  • Kenneth Schroeder
  • George and Viola Schuckman
  • Alice Schultz
  • Mary and Thomas ’87 Schulz
  • Mary Ann Schumann
  • Fran Schumer, ASC
  • Lisa ’08 and Aaron Schwaiger
  • William Schwindt ’78
  • Brian Scislo
  • Judy Scott
  • Teresa Scott
  • Judith and Donald Peterson
  • Tammy Scribner
  • Carol and Patrick ’11 Searle
  • Judy Seiler ’88
  • Stephanie ’05 and Neal Seiler
  • Nancy Sells
  • Kristina and Christopher Semisch
  • Guadalupe Serrata
  • Rita and David ’99 Sevart
  • Paul and Dodie Seymour
  • Steven Shepski
  • Bradley and Laura Lynne Sherard
  • Francis ’78 and Pattie Sheridan
  • Ann-Michelle and John Sherman
  • Louise Shinogle
  • Denver Shipman ’11
  • Layne and Barbara ’94 Shirk
  • Edwin Short
  • Mary ’18 and George Short
  • Donna ’66 and Larry Showalter-Pierce
  • Phil Shrack
  • Dale ’09 and David (Hon) Shubert
  • Christine Siefers ’91
  • Marcelo and Deborah ’01 Silva
  • Kimberly ’85 and Tim Silvernale-Wagner
  • Judith Simon A’66, ’70
  • LeAnn ’86 and Mark ’83 Simon
  • Randy ’72 and Colleen ’73 Simon
  • Christina and Rahul ’88 Singh
  • Remandeep Singh
  • Vicki and James ’71 Skahan
  • Susan and Richard Skibba
  • Shirley Slack
  • Joan ’51 ’53 and Marvin Slagle
  • Rita ’51 and William Slous
  • Carl and Martha ’92, ’01 Smith
  • Carol ’79 and Jeff Smith
  • Debra and Forrest Smith
  • Gregory Smith ’72
  • John and Carson Ann Smith
  • Kandi ’86 and Michael Smith
  • Kathryn Smith
  • Randi ’11 and Bradley Smith
  • Ryan Smith ’05, ’08
  • Toslyn Smith
  • Ramona Snell
  • Christopher Sobba ’98
  • Edward Sommerhauser
  • Cliff and Sonja A’58 Sones
  • Darin Spence
  • Barbara and Fred Spexarth
  • Jerome Spexarth
  • Stephanie and Robby Spexarth
  • Marilyn Spohr A’59 ’63
  • Barbara and John Sponsel
  • Brenda Stafford ’97
  • Laura Staggs
  • Laura and Eric Stanford
  • Diana Stanley ’17
  • Andrew Stecklein ’07
  • Coleen ’05 and Mike ’13 Stein
  • Geraldine Steiner ’75
  • Lori and Randy Steiner
  • Danielle and Mark Stephen
  • Janet and Brad Stephen
  • Shari Stephens ’12
  • Robert and Sheryl ’90 Stevens
  • Mary ’60 and Jerry Stevenson
  • Paula Stewart
  • Pete ’82 and Debbie Stoll
  • Mark ’77 and Sarah Stolz
  • Andrew Stover
  • Kellie Stramel
  • Malgorzata Stramel
  • Thomas Stramel
  • Karen and Kevin Strecker
  • Katie ’08 and Jason ’08 Streit
  • Janet and Daniel ’76 Strunk
  • Lucille and Brian ’77 Strunk
  • Sherri Stuber-Charboneau ’95
  • Clinton Stucky ’05
  • Diane ’77 and Fredrick Stump
  • Tim Stuthard
  • Angela and Kevin ’80 Sutcliffe
  • Natalia Swaim
  • Katie and Anthony ’03 Tamburro
  • Eric Tangeman
  • Lucretia Taylor
  • Teri and Steven Taylor
  • Mary and Stephen Teel
  • Janet Terrones ’65
  • Heather and James Terry
  • Charles Testerman ’68
  • Triky Thi Ninh
  • Denice ’81 and Andre ’82 Thibault
  • Carl Thimmesch Jr. ’67
  • Malinda ’94 and Chad Thimmesch
  • Sandra and Lawrence Tholen
  • Elizabeth Paula Thomas
  • Georgia Thomas ’48
  • John ’70 and Darla Thome
  • Becky and Ronald Thompson
  • Paige Thompson ’17
  • Ramona and Daniel Thorpe
  • Troy Thrasher
  • Kristen Thunberg
  • Margaret and Ronald Thunberg
  • Caryl Till
  • Glenda and Rudolph Tillman
  • Pauline Tilson ’87
  • Danny ’90 and Darryl Timaure Krug
  • Doris Tinsley
  • Linda Tomberlin
  • Liana M. ’70 and Raymond Torkelson
  • Michael Tricarico
  • Sharon Trujillo ’79
  • Joyce ’61 and Kenneth Tse
  • Myrna and David Tucker
  • Diana and B.T. Tunnell
  • Tamar Tunnell
  • Kevin Ulwelling ’01
  • Jerry Unruh
  • Melissa Unruh
  • Candice ’06 and Eric Urban
  • James and Sina ’86 Useldinger
  • Kathleen Vaden
  • Laurie Van Dyke
  • Melinda Vance
  • Carla Vandepol
  • Laurie Vandyke
  • Jennifer and Jeff Vaughn
  • Ladonna and Charles
  • Michelle Vaughn
  • William Veal ’71
  • Teresa Vetter
  • Elena Vigil
  • Pedro Vigil
  • Jana and Robert ’83 Villalpando
  • Kimberly and Monte ’78 Vines
  • Michael Viramontez
  • Elaine M. Vitello, Ph.D.
  • Ilene Vorwerk
  • Terry Voth
  • Mary Vrla-Mohr A’65, ’70 and Mark Mohr
  • Charlotte and George Walden
  • Abby ’07 and Mark Walker
  • Veronica ’09 and Isaac ’09 Wall
  • Janet and William ’82 Walsh
  • S. Kathleen Walsh
  • Christina ’88 and Alec Walterscheid
  • Brooke Ward
  • Dolores and Douglas ’94 Webb
  • M. Kathryn Webb
  • Tom Wehkamp
  • Matthew Weippert
  • John Weir
  • Eric Weis
  • Vicki ’66 and Alan Weldon
  • Connie ’84 and Mark ’83 Wellemeyer
  • Marilyn and Randall Wells
  • Helenruth ’45 and Ralph Welsby
  • David ’69 and Nina Wendling
  • Patty Weniger ’94
  • Stanley Werner
  • Therese and Michael ’82 Wescott
  • Carla A’66 and Richard Wesson
  • Sherron West
  • Janice and Earl Wetta
  • Lynette and Daniel Wetta
  • Ruth ’64 and Louis Wetta
  • Margaret ’59 and Eugene Wetter
  • Sherry ’84 and Michael Wheeler
  • Rebecca and Ronald Wherritt
  • Mary White ’14
  • Tamerah ’11 ’13 and Paul White
  • Tony and Bridget ’64 White
  • Jane Wickett ’75
  • Betty Widdows ’61
  • Glenn ’90 and Melissa Wiens
  • Clayton Wiffen
  • Cynthia Wilfert
  • Michael Willadsen
  • Denise and Daniel Williams
  • Randy and Susan Williams
  • Sharon Williams
  • Elois Williams-Bell ’74
  • Amanda and Billy Wills
  • Heidi and Ron Wills
  • Derick Winegarner
  • Doug Winter
  • Lauren and Brett Winter
  • Stephanie and Steven Winter
  • Tiffany Winters
  • John and Joyce ’64 Witsken
  • LeAnn Wittman
  • Anne ’73 and Michael Wolf
  • Louise ’68 and Leroy ’72 Wolf
  • Anne Woodward ’00
  • Christianna and Kenneth Wright
  • Walter and Karin Wulf
  • Janice ’86 and John Wurth
  • Kathryn Wymore
  • Janice and Brad Yaeger
  • Lola Yoder
  • Kathleen and Michael Yordy
  • Gary Yost ’98 ’04
  • Mary Ann ’64 and Ron Youngers
  • Leonard and Marg ’68 Zarchan
  • Craig Zdrojewski ’17
  • Darin Zeferjahn
  • Leonard Zeitlow
  • Curtis Zerr
  • Rita ’53 and Martin Zerr
  • Hans and Ruta ’58 Zimmerman
  • Nancy Zingale and William Flanigan
  • David ’78 and Sandra Zink

Companies, Foundations
and Organizations

  • Advanced Systems Basement & Foundation Repair Inc
  • Aero Plains Brewing
  • All American Chiropractic Clinics Inc
  • Andale Ready Mix Central Inc
  • Antioch Community Church
  • Auburn Spirits
  • B&A Mowing LLC
  • Battistoni and Beam Orthodontics
  • Bever Dye Foundation
  • Billings & Billings, Lawyers
  • Black Hills Energy
  • B-MAC Services LLC
  • Borho and Pfeifer Farm LLC
  • Cardiovascular Care PA
  • CASA – Children Worth Savings Inc.
  • Catholic Charities
  • Cedar Shade Company LLC
  • Chick-fil-A
  • Cliff-Brown Soccer Camps
  • Conoco Philips Gift Matching Program
  • Corinth Family Medicine & Pediatrics
  • Cristal LTD
  • Cunningham Brown Group
  • D.D.E Enterprises Inc.
  • Elizabeth Joan Navrat Trust
  • EquiShare Credit Union
  • Evergreen Pallet LLC
  • Evicted Ink
  • Family Medicine East Chartered
  • Flexible Benefit Plans Inc.
  • General Electric Foundation
  • Genesis Health Club
  • G-Mac Construction
  • Hometown Farm Supply
  • Hutton Construction
  • IMA of Wichita
  • Jacob Liquor Exchange II
  • Justins Discount Spirits
  • Knights of Columbus
  • Kroger
  • L and B Plumbing LLC
  • Lease for You LLC
  • Marine World Inc.
  • Mayo Clinic Dept of Psychiatry & Psychology
  • Meats Farms Inc.
  • Medical Society of Sedgwick County
  • Midwest Dog Center LLC
  • Miller Overhead Door Co. Inc
  • Nelson Financial Solutions
  • Network For Good
  • Occidental Petroleum Corporation
  • Orix Foundation
  • Perfecting the Saints Ministries Inc.
  • R.D. Energy Inc.
  • Rosalie Goebel Rev Trust U/A
  • RW Metals Inc.
  • Seal-Rite Asphalt
  • Snell Nelson Insurance Inc.
  • Specialised Business Security 
  • Services PL
  • Steri-Clean KS
  • Surgical Assistants, PC
  • The Keg Sports Bar and Grill
  • The Media Source
  • The Merck Foundation
  • Tribreanna Corp.
  • Trustpoint Services Inc.
  • T-Town Volleyball
  • Via Christi Health
  • Way Of Life Ministries Inc.
  • WSU Office of the Registrar

Comments